RNLI Visitors Day & Top Club 2021
Chew Valley Lake Sailing Club
Overall
Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Default scoring system
Rank |
Fleet |
PY |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
CrewName |
Club / Team |
Handicap |
Pursuit |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70964 |
Paul Smalley |
Peter Smalley |
CVLSC/Mirrors! |
1.0 |
5.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
2nd |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
960 |
Nick Martindale |
Ruth Kenyon |
CVLSC/200 |
10.0 |
1.0 |
11.0 |
11.0 |
3rd |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70987 |
Ben McGrane |
Kieran McGrane |
Netley Sailing Club |
3.0 |
8.0 |
11.0 |
11.0 |
4th |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5353 |
Chris Meredith/Chewfools |
|
|
5.0 |
9.0 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
5th |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
172 |
Andy Jones |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
15.0 |
2.0 |
17.0 |
17.0 |
6th |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70852 |
John Smalley |
Harry Smalley |
|
4.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
17.0 |
7th |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5479 |
Bill Chard |
|
|
2.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
8th |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15086 |
Allan Tyler |
Christina Tyler |
Lyme Regis |
9.0 |
12.0 |
21.0 |
21.0 |
9th |
A Handicap |
941 |
Javelin |
298 |
Colin Jarvis |
Derek Jarvis |
Portishead YSC/Portishead and Thornbury |
12.0 |
11.0 |
23.0 |
23.0 |
10th |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
130 |
Steve Jones |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
21.5 |
4.0 |
25.5 |
25.5 |
11th |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1466 |
Dave Sweet |
Quick crew |
CVLSC/200 |
16.0 |
10.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
12th |
A Handicap |
906 |
NATIONAL 18 |
424 |
Oliver Houseman |
Harriet Sandall |
|
11.0 |
15.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
13th |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3820 |
Russell Abrahams |
Julian Smith |
|
17.0 |
14.0 |
31.0 |
31.0 |
14th |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70584 |
Terry Hunt |
Charlie Hunt |
Netley Sailing Club |
7.0 |
25.0 |
32.0 |
32.0 |
15th |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
160649 |
Sarah Harding |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
21.5 |
16.0 |
37.5 |
37.5 |
16th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
216724 |
Oliver Wilcox |
|
|
34.0 |
7.0 |
41.0 |
41.0 |
17th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
212084 |
Martin Jeremy |
|
|
23.0 |
19.0 |
42.0 |
42.0 |
18th |
B Handicap |
1151 |
Solo |
5976 |
Toby Peacock |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
26.0 |
17.0 |
43.0 |
43.0 |
19th |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
441 |
Austin Milner |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
30.0 |
20.0 |
50.0 |
50.0 |
20th |
A Handicap |
1003 |
Phantom |
1446 |
Richard Cumberbatch |
|
Castle Cove |
35.0 |
23.0 |
58.0 |
58.0 |
21st |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS100 |
331 |
Nick Edmonds |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
41.0 |
21.0 |
62.0 |
62.0 |
22nd |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5701 |
D Gardiner |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
29.0 |
33.0 |
62.0 |
62.0 |
23rd |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
206 |
Jon Elmes |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
36.0 |
27.0 |
63.0 |
63.0 |
24th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
209926 |
Jan Frayne |
|
CVLSC/Laserlads |
32.5 |
31.0 |
63.5 |
63.5 |
25th |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14761 |
Mark Dinwoodie |
Helen Dinwoodie |
|
40.0 |
24.0 |
64.0 |
64.0 |
26th |
A Handicap |
850 |
CHERUB 2 Trapeze |
3212 |
Paul Croote |
Ed Higham |
|
65.0 DNC |
3.0 |
68.0 |
68.0 |
27th |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
262 |
Nick Hand |
|
|
43.0 |
26.0 |
69.0 |
69.0 |
28th |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15133 |
Chris Thorne |
Russell Thorne |
Lyme Regis |
42.0 |
28.0 |
70.0 |
70.0 |
29th |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3943 |
Doug Pattison |
Gail Pattison |
|
65.0 DNC |
6.0 |
71.0 |
71.0 |
30th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
202465 |
Julian Cooke |
|
|
6.0 |
65.0 DNC |
71.0 |
71.0 |
31st |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
201341 |
D Boreham |
|
|
8.0 |
65.0 DNC |
73.0 |
73.0 |
32nd |
B Handicap |
1368 |
Topper |
8 |
Issy Glazebrook |
|
Lyme Regis/Lyme |
44.0 |
29.0 |
73.0 |
73.0 |
33rd |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
153493 |
S Tauwhare |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
39.0 |
35.0 |
74.0 |
74.0 |
34th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
176359 |
Gus Cameron |
|
|
13.0 |
65.0 DNC |
78.0 |
78.0 |
35th |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14889 |
Barry Smith |
Rick Spring |
Thornbury SC/Portishead and Th |
46.0 |
32.0 |
78.0 |
78.0 |
36th |
A Handicap |
955 |
DEVOTI D1 |
48 |
Tim Johnson/3Joes |
|
|
14.0 |
65.0 DNF |
79.0 |
79.0 |
37th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
209222 |
Andy Southall |
|
|
18.0 |
65.0 DNC |
83.0 |
83.0 |
38th |
A Handicap |
870 |
CANOE INTERNATIONAL |
252 |
Chris Goldhawk |
|
|
19.0 |
65.0 DNF |
84.0 |
84.0 |
39th |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
1 |
Jon Lewis |
|
TBA/None |
20.0 |
65.0 DNC |
85.0 |
85.0 |
40th |
A Handicap |
848 |
MUSTO SKIFF |
97 |
James Nuttal |
|
|
65.0 DNC |
22.0 |
87.0 |
87.0 |
41st |
B Handicap |
1107 |
LASER 2000 |
21654 |
Ann Clubb |
Paul Roberts |
Portishead/Portishead and Thornbury |
53.0 |
34.0 |
87.0 |
87.0 |
42nd |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
71007 |
Paul Nichols |
G Nichols |
CVLSC/Mirrors! |
24.5 |
65.0 DNC |
89.5 |
89.5 |
42nd |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5843 |
Simon Chapman |
|
|
24.5 |
65.0 DNC |
89.5 |
89.5 |
44th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
186838 |
Simon Colbord |
|
|
50.0 |
40.0 |
90.0 |
90.0 |
45th |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER Radial |
8 |
Emily Elms |
|
TSC |
27.0 |
65.0 DNC |
92.0 |
92.0 |
46th |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5200 |
Nigel Appleton |
|
|
28.0 |
65.0 DNC |
93.0 |
93.0 |
47th |
B Handicap |
1128 |
RS VISION |
1094 |
B Kerridge |
|
|
55.0 |
38.0 |
93.0 |
93.0 |
48th |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1516 |
M Stubbs |
Yvonne Smith |
CVLSC/200 |
58.0 |
36.0 |
94.0 |
94.0 |
49th |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
161357 |
Helena Coombs |
|
|
65.0 DNC |
30.0 |
95.0 |
95.0 |
50th |
A Handicap |
1014 |
RS AERO 9 |
1921 |
Charles Clapham |
|
|
31.0 |
65.0 DNC |
96.0 |
96.0 |
51st |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS200 |
1476 |
David Johnson |
Amitea |
CVLSC/Rolltacks |
57.0 |
39.0 |
96.0 |
96.0 |
52nd |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
207639 |
Noah Curtis |
|
|
32.5 |
65.0 DNC |
97.5 |
97.5 |
53rd |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
914 |
Reuben Woodbridge |
Jo Woodbridge |
|
65.0 DNC |
37.0 |
102.0 |
102.0 |
54th |
B Handicap |
1014 |
RS AERO 9 |
3502 |
Mark Lambdin |
|
Bradford on Avon |
37.0 |
65.0 DNC |
102.0 |
102.0 |
55th |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3948 |
John Kelly |
C Shepherd |
|
38.0 |
65.0 DNC |
103.0 |
103.0 |
56th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
186886 |
Dave Pryce/Laserlads |
|
|
45.0 |
65.0 DNC |
110.0 |
110.0 |
57th |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14656 |
M Scott |
D Byatt |
|
47.0 |
65.0 DNF |
112.0 |
112.0 |
58th |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
871 |
Nick Rowlands |
Emma Eaton/Rolltacks |
CVLSC |
48.0 |
65.0 DNC |
113.0 |
113.0 |
59th |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
182461 |
Young Lad |
|
|
49.0 |
65.0 DNC |
114.0 |
114.0 |
60th |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
7 |
Julia Tink |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
51.0 |
65.0 DNC |
116.0 |
116.0 |
61st |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS200 |
575 |
Toby Halliwell |
Charlie Halliwell |
CVLSC/Rolltacks |
52.0 |
65.0 DNC |
117.0 |
117.0 |
62nd |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
125575 |
Alfie Sheahan |
|
|
54.0 |
65.0 DNC |
119.0 |
119.0 |
63rd |
B Handicap |
1368 |
Topper |
11607 |
Danielle Tink |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
56.0 |
65.0 DNC |
121.0 |
121.0 |
64th |
A Handicap |
845 |
RS 700 |
778 |
Andy Scott |
|
|
59.0 |
65.0 DNC |
124.0 |
124.0 |
Handicap
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank |
Fleet |
PY |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
CrewName |
Club / Team |
Elapsed |
Laps |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70964 |
Paul Smalley |
Peter Smalley |
CVLSC/Mirrors! |
58.06 |
2 |
1.02.15 |
1.0 |
2 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5479 |
Bill Chard |
|
|
1.12.06 |
3 |
1.02.38 |
2.0 |
3 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70987 |
Ben McGrane |
Kieran McGrane |
Netley Sailing Club |
58.43 |
2 |
1.02.55 |
3.0 |
4 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70852 |
John Smalley |
Harry Smalley |
|
59.07 |
2 |
1.03.20 |
4.0 |
5 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5353 |
Chris Meredith/Chewfools |
|
|
1.13.30 |
3 |
1.03.51 |
5.0 |
6 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
202465 |
Julian Cooke |
|
|
1.10.35 |
3 |
1.03.53 |
6.0 |
7 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70584 |
Terry Hunt |
Charlie Hunt |
Netley Sailing Club |
59.42 |
2 |
1.03.58 |
7.0 |
8 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
201341 |
D Boreham |
|
|
1.10.44 |
3 |
1.04.01 |
8.0 |
9 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15086 |
Allan Tyler |
Christina Tyler |
Lyme Regis |
1.01.04 |
3 |
1.04.09 |
9.0 |
10 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
960 |
Nick Martindale |
Ruth Kenyon |
CVLSC/200 |
66.56 |
3 |
1.04.36 |
10.0 |
11 |
A Handicap |
906 |
NATIONAL 18 |
424 |
Oliver Houseman |
Harriet Sandall |
|
59.03 |
3 |
1.05.11 |
11.0 |
12 |
A Handicap |
941 |
Javelin |
298 |
Colin Jarvis |
Derek Jarvis |
Portishead YSC/Portishead and Thornbury |
1.01.21 |
3 |
1.05.12 |
12.0 |
13 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
176359 |
Gus Cameron |
|
|
1.12.30 |
3 |
1.05.37 |
13.0 |
14 |
A Handicap |
955 |
DEVOTI D1 |
48 |
Tim Johnson/3Joes |
|
|
63.08 |
3 |
1.06.06 |
14.0 |
15 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
172 |
Andy Jones |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
1.06.15 |
3 |
1.06.19 |
15.0 |
16 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1466 |
Dave Sweet |
Quick crew |
CVLSC/200 |
1.08.43 |
3 |
1.06.20 |
16.0 |
17 |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3820 |
Russell Abrahams |
Julian Smith |
|
1.07.10 |
3 |
1.06.30 |
17.0 |
18 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
209222 |
Andy Southall |
|
|
1.13.30 |
3 |
1.06.31 |
18.0 |
19 |
A Handicap |
870 |
CANOE INTERNATIONAL |
252 |
Chris Goldhawk |
|
|
57.57 |
3 |
1.06.37 |
19.0 |
20 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
1 |
Jon Lewis |
|
TBA/None |
1.16.31 |
3 |
1.06.43 |
20.0 |
21 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
130 |
Steve Jones |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
1.06.43 |
3 |
1.06.47 |
21.5 |
21 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
160649 |
Sarah Harding |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
1.16.36 |
3 |
1.06.47 |
21.5 |
23 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
212084 |
Martin Jeremy |
|
|
1.13.59 |
3 |
1.06.57 |
23.0 |
24 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
71007 |
Paul Nichols |
G Nichols |
CVLSC/Mirrors! |
1.02.45 |
2 |
1.07.14 |
24.5 |
24 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5843 |
Simon Chapman |
|
|
1.17.23 |
3 |
1.07.14 |
24.5 |
26 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
Solo |
5976 |
Toby Peacock |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
1.17.40 |
3 |
1.07.29 |
26.0 |
27 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER Radial |
8 |
Emily Elms |
|
TSC |
1.17.31 |
3 |
1.07.35 |
27.0 |
28 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5200 |
Nigel Appleton |
|
|
1.18.01 |
3 |
1.07.47 |
28.0 |
29 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5701 |
D Gardiner |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
1.18.12 |
3 |
1.07.56 |
29.0 |
30 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
441 |
Austin Milner |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
1.08.18 |
3 |
1.08.22 |
30.0 |
31 |
A Handicap |
1014 |
RS AERO 9 |
1921 |
Charles Clapham |
|
|
1.09.22 |
3 |
1.08.25 |
31.0 |
32 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
209926 |
Jan Frayne |
|
CVLSC/Laserlads |
1.15.37 |
3 |
1.08.26 |
32.5 |
32 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
207639 |
Noah Curtis |
|
|
1.18.30 |
3 |
1.08.26 |
32.5 |
34 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
216724 |
Oliver Wilcox |
|
|
1.15.50 |
3 |
1.08.38 |
34.0 |
35 |
A Handicap |
1003 |
Phantom |
1446 |
Richard Cumberbatch |
|
Castle Cove |
1.08.51 |
3 |
1.08.39 |
35.0 |
36 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
206 |
Jon Elmes |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
1.08.51 |
3 |
1.08.55 |
36.0 |
37 |
B Handicap |
1014 |
RS AERO 9 |
3502 |
Mark Lambdin |
|
Bradford on Avon |
1.10.01 |
3 |
1.09.03 |
37.0 |
38 |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3948 |
John Kelly |
C Shepherd |
|
1.09.50 |
3 |
1.09.09 |
38.0 |
39 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
153493 |
S Tauwhare |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
1.19.26 |
3 |
1.09.15 |
39.0 |
40 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14761 |
Mark Dinwoodie |
Helen Dinwoodie |
|
1.06.20 |
3 |
1.09.41 |
40.0 |
41 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS100 |
331 |
Nick Edmonds |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
1.09.39 |
3 |
1.09.43 |
41.0 |
42 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15133 |
Chris Thorne |
Russell Thorne |
Lyme Regis |
1.06.37 |
3 |
1.09.59 |
42.0 |
43 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
262 |
Nick Hand |
|
|
1.10.24 |
3 |
1.10.28 |
43.0 |
44 |
B Handicap |
1368 |
Topper |
8 |
Issy Glazebrook |
|
Lyme Regis/Lyme |
1.04.39 |
2 |
1.10.53 |
44.0 |
45 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
186886 |
Dave Pryce/Laserlads |
|
|
1.18.36 |
3 |
1.11.08 |
45.0 |
46 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14889 |
Barry Smith |
Rick Spring |
Thornbury SC/Portishead and Th |
1.09.04 |
3 |
1.12.33 |
46.0 |
47 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14656 |
M Scott |
D Byatt |
|
1.09.56 |
3 |
1.13.28 |
47.0 |
48 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
871 |
Nick Rowlands |
Emma Eaton/Rolltacks |
CVLSC |
1.16.58 |
3 |
1.14.18 |
48.0 |
49 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
182461 |
Young Lad |
|
|
1.22.50 |
3 |
1.14.58 |
49.0 |
50 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
186838 |
Simon Colbord |
|
|
1.22.51 |
3 |
1.14.59 |
50.0 |
51 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
7 |
Julia Tink |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
1.26.10 |
3 |
1.15.07 |
51.0 |
52 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS200 |
575 |
Toby Halliwell |
Charlie Halliwell |
CVLSC/Rolltacks |
1.18.41 |
3 |
1.15.57 |
52.0 |
53 |
B Handicap |
1107 |
LASER 2000 |
21654 |
Ann Clubb |
Paul Roberts |
Portishead/Portishead and Thornbury |
1.24.49 |
3 |
1.16.37 |
53.0 |
54 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
125575 |
Alfie Sheahan |
|
|
1.26.08 |
3 |
1.17.57 |
54.0 |
55 |
B Handicap |
1128 |
RS VISION |
1094 |
B Kerridge |
|
|
1.30.21 |
3 |
1.20.06 |
55.0 |
56 |
B Handicap |
1368 |
Topper |
11607 |
Danielle Tink |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
1.14.48 |
2 |
1.22.01 |
56.0 |
57 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS200 |
1476 |
David Johnson |
Amitea |
CVLSC/Rolltacks |
1.25.57 |
3 |
1.22.58 |
57.0 |
58 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1516 |
M Stubbs |
Yvonne Smith |
CVLSC/200 |
1.27.45 |
3 |
1.24.42 |
58.0 |
59 |
A Handicap |
845 |
RS 700 |
778 |
Andy Scott |
|
|
1.17.53 |
3 |
1.32.10 |
59.0 |
Pursuit
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank |
Fleet |
PY |
Class |
SailNo |
HelmName |
CrewName |
Club / Team |
Place |
Points |
1 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
960 |
Nick Martindale |
Ruth Kenyon |
CVLSC/200 |
1 |
1.0 |
2 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
172 |
Andy Jones |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
2 |
2.0 |
3 |
A Handicap |
850 |
CHERUB 2 Trapeze |
3212 |
Paul Croote |
Ed Higham |
|
3 |
3.0 |
4 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
130 |
Steve Jones |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
4 |
4.0 |
5 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70964 |
Paul Smalley |
Peter Smalley |
CVLSC/Mirrors! |
5 |
5.0 |
6 |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3943 |
Doug Pattison |
Gail Pattison |
|
6 |
6.0 |
7 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
216724 |
Oliver Wilcox |
|
|
7 |
7.0 |
8 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70987 |
Ben McGrane |
Kieran McGrane |
Netley Sailing Club |
8 |
8.0 |
9 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5353 |
Chris Meredith/Chewfools |
|
|
9 |
9.0 |
10 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1466 |
Dave Sweet |
Quick crew |
CVLSC/200 |
10 |
10.0 |
11 |
A Handicap |
941 |
Javelin |
298 |
Colin Jarvis |
Derek Jarvis |
Portishead YSC/Portishead and Thornbury |
11 |
11.0 |
12 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15086 |
Allan Tyler |
Christina Tyler |
Lyme Regis |
12 |
12.0 |
13 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
MIRROR |
70852 |
John Smalley |
Harry Smalley |
|
13 |
13.0 |
14 |
A Handicap |
1010 |
FLYING FIFTEEN |
3820 |
Russell Abrahams |
Julian Smith |
|
14 |
14.0 |
15 |
A Handicap |
906 |
NATIONAL 18 |
424 |
Oliver Houseman |
Harriet Sandall |
|
15 |
15.0 |
16 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
160649 |
Sarah Harding |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
16 |
16.0 |
17 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
Solo |
5976 |
Toby Peacock |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
17 |
17.0 |
18 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5479 |
Bill Chard |
|
|
18 |
18.0 |
19 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
212084 |
Martin Jeremy |
|
|
19 |
19.0 |
20 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
441 |
Austin Milner |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
20 |
20.0 |
21 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS100 |
331 |
Nick Edmonds |
|
CVLSC/NASA |
21 |
21.0 |
22 |
A Handicap |
848 |
MUSTO SKIFF |
97 |
James Nuttal |
|
|
22 |
22.0 |
23 |
A Handicap |
1003 |
Phantom |
1446 |
Richard Cumberbatch |
|
Castle Cove |
23 |
23.0 |
24 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14761 |
Mark Dinwoodie |
Helen Dinwoodie |
|
24 |
24.0 |
25 |
B Handicap |
1400 |
Mirror |
70584 |
Terry Hunt |
Charlie Hunt |
Netley Sailing Club |
25 |
25.0 |
26 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
262 |
Nick Hand |
|
|
26 |
26.0 |
27 |
A Handicap |
999 |
RS 100 8.4 |
206 |
Jon Elmes |
|
CVLSC/3Joes |
27 |
27.0 |
28 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
15133 |
Chris Thorne |
Russell Thorne |
Lyme Regis |
28 |
28.0 |
29 |
B Handicap |
1368 |
Topper |
8 |
Issy Glazebrook |
|
Lyme Regis/Lyme |
29 |
29.0 |
30 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
161357 |
Helena Coombs |
|
|
30 |
30.0 |
31 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
209926 |
Jan Frayne |
|
CVLSC/Laserlads |
31 |
31.0 |
32 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14889 |
Barry Smith |
Rick Spring |
Thornbury SC/Portishead and Th |
32 |
32.0 |
33 |
B Handicap |
1151 |
SOLO |
5701 |
D Gardiner |
|
CVLSC/Chewfools |
33 |
33.0 |
34 |
B Handicap |
1107 |
LASER 2000 |
21654 |
Ann Clubb |
Paul Roberts |
Portishead/Portishead and Thornbury |
34 |
34.0 |
35 |
B Handicap |
1147 |
LASER RADIAL |
153493 |
S Tauwhare |
|
CVLSC/Backrow |
35 |
35.0 |
36 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
1516 |
M Stubbs |
Yvonne Smith |
CVLSC/200 |
36 |
36.0 |
37 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS 200 |
914 |
Reuben Woodbridge |
Jo Woodbridge |
|
37 |
37.0 |
38 |
B Handicap |
1128 |
RS VISION |
1094 |
B Kerridge |
|
|
38 |
38.0 |
39 |
A Handicap |
1036 |
RS200 |
1476 |
David Johnson |
Amitea |
CVLSC/Rolltacks |
39 |
39.0 |
40 |
A Handicap |
1105 |
LASER |
186838 |
Simon Colbord |
|
|
40 |
40.0 |
41 |
A Handicap |
955 |
DEVOTI D1 |
48 |
Tim Johnson/3Joes |
|
|
DNF |
65.0 |
41 |
A Handicap |
870 |
CANOE INTERNATIONAL |
252 |
Chris Goldhawk |
|
|
DNF |
65.0 |
41 |
A Handicap |
952 |
FIREBALL |
14656 |
M Scott |
D Byatt |
|
DNF |
65.0 |
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.11
www.sailwave.com